Ēdienkarte

Skolas ēdienkarte 30.05.2022-31.05.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 23.05.2022-27.05.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 16.05.2022-20.05.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 09.05.2022-13.05.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 02.05.2022-06.05.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 25.04.2022-29.04.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 19.04.2022-22.04.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 11.04.2022-15.04.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 04.04.2022-08.04.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 28.03.2022-01.04.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 21.03.2022-25.03.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 14.03.2022-18.03.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 07.03.2022-11.03.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 21.02.2022-25.02.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 14.02.2022-18.02.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 07.02.2022-11.02.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 31.01.2022-04.02.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 24.01.2022-28.01.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 17.01.2022-21.01.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 10.01.2022-14.01.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 03.01.2022-07.01.2022

Skolas ēdienkarte 20.12.2021-21.12.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 13.12.2021-17.12.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 06.12.2021-10.12.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 29.11.2021-03.12.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 22.11.2021-26.11.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 15.11.2021-17.11.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 08.11.2021-13.11.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 01.11.2021-05.11.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 11.10.2021-15.10.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 04.10.2021-08.10.2021</p

Skolas ēdienkarte 27.09.2021-01.10.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 20.09.2021-24.09.2021

Launags 13.09.2021-17.09.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 13.09.2021-17.09.2021

Skolas ēdienkarte 06.09.2021-10.09.2021

Pārtikas paka 17.05.-31.05.

Pārtikas paka 19.04.-30.04.

Pārtikas paka 22.03.-01.04.

Pārtikas  paku izsniegšanas plāns -maijs

Pārtikas paku izsniegšanas plāns – aprīlis

Pārtikas paku izsniegšanas plāns – februāris

Pārtikas paku izsniegšanas plāns – marts

Skolas ēdienkarte 14.12.2020-18.12.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 07.12.2020-11.12.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 30.11.2020-04.12.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 23.11.2020-27.11.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 16.11.2020-20.11.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 09.11.2020-13.11.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 02.11.2020-06.11.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 26.10.2020-30.10.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 12.10.2020-16.10.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 05.10.2020-09.10.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 28.09.2020-02.10.2020

Skolas ēdienkarte 21.09.2020-25.09.2020